?

Log in

Katazititai's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Katazititai

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

buajaja [10 Feb 2003|04:13am]

shakirafuego
[ mood | amused ]

halomonkey6: what?!
halomonkey6: is?!
Katazititai: lmfao
halomonkey6: that?!
Katazititai: my shakira underwear
halomonkey6: dude, did you just show me your ass?
Katazititai: lmgdaoooo
Katazititai: yes=x
Katazititai: now kiss it bitch
halomonkey6: hahaha, i don't wanna get gonhhorea

1 comment|post comment

windmills [14 Jan 2003|11:21pm]

shakirafuego
[ mood | amused ]

KyleePhx: come to az and we'll get an apt =]
KyleePhx: play him then!
Ant0logia: \o/ i'll ask rob
KyleePhx: jajaja ok
Ant0logia: maybe mocha will like that weather
KyleePhx: or we can meet halfway in kansas hahaha
Ant0logia: i dont think i could interact with her as scully
KyleePhx: hoisington \o/
Ant0logia: horseys \o/
KyleePhx: lmfao
Ant0logia: mocha can have a pony
KyleePhx: there aren't horses in kansas
KyleePhx: i never saw any
Ant0logia: oh
KyleePhx: lots of green hills
KyleePhx: farms
Ant0logia: tornados /o\
Ant0logia: bad
KyleePhx: oil pumps
KyleePhx: LMFAO
KyleePhx: that is the most retarded thing
Ant0logia: where do you live? oh i live in kansas
KyleePhx: /o\
Ant0logia: wow that makes me wince
KyleePhx: wtf is that
KyleePhx: someone doing a handstand
KyleePhx: hahahaha
Ant0logia: i dont know rob has been using it i think its someone putting their hands on their head
KyleePhx: oh
KyleePhx: yeah there's like a water tower in every city with the city's name on it
KyleePhx: those oil pump things that go up and down
Ant0logia: omg
KyleePhx: i forget what they're called
Ant0logia: those are scary
KyleePhx: haha
KyleePhx: no what's scary
Ant0logia: and other things that are scary
Ant0logia: are those windmills
KyleePhx: are those fuckin electricity gigantic fans in cali
Ant0logia: the white ones
Ant0logia: yeah
KyleePhx: lmfao i know!!!!!!
Ant0logia: those things!
KyleePhx: it was like all smoggy and they were going and they look all sharp like they're goign to murder you
Ant0logia: omg that gave me goosebumps just thinking of them
KyleePhx: and there's tons
Ant0logia: omg i know dees
Ant0logia: its like a horror movie
KyleePhx: yeah i know dude
Ant0logia: th at would be a good setting for one
Ant0logia: we should make one
Ant0logia: called
KyleePhx: i stopped looking out the window
Ant0logia: the electric fans
KyleePhx: 'as the windmill turns'
KyleePhx: lmfao
Ant0logia: lmgdao!
Ant0logia: wherever you go, there they are.
KyleePhx: lanie will get murdered first by the murderous cali electric fans
KyleePhx: hahahaa
Ant0logia: lmgdao
KyleePhx: it's like right by her
Ant0logia: creepy
KyleePhx: a few hours at most
Ant0logia: omg they will find her

2 comments|post comment

[13 Jan 2003|05:14pm]

phantomx86
[ mood | amused ]

Katazititai: nghh
Katazititai: urge
Katazititai: UUUUURGE
Katazititai: UUUUUUUURGE
Katazititai: http://cgi.ebay.com/ws/eBayISAPI.dll?ViewItem&category=2312&item=3305544646
Katazititai: PAYPAL
Katazititai: \o/
phantomx86x: omg sexy \o/
Katazititai: OMG CAN I BID
phantomx86x: omg why not!
Katazititai: HIGH BIDDER \o/
phantomx86x: omg \o/
phantomx86x: samantha would be proud!
Katazititai: im a poster rapist!

2 comments|post comment

two howsholds bowv alyk een deegnutee een fayurr miami wherr wees layeen owr sceen... [12 Jan 2003|05:14pm]

shakirafuego
[ mood | hopeful ]

Katazititai: DOCTURR MAMIIIIIIIII I LOOOOOVE YOOOOOOOS!!!!!!!!!!!
DocturrMami: =|
Katazititai: :-*
Katazititai: dont be mad at mi pleeees:'(
DocturrMami: AM ON DEE PHONE
Katazititai: DOCTURR MAMI AM SOREEEE
DocturrMami: PSHHHH
DocturrMami: AM HAVEEN PAYSHUUNS NEEDEEN DOCTURR MAMIS CAYR
DocturrMami: TA TA
Katazititai: NOOOOO
Katazititai: PLEEEEES
Katazititai: DONT LEEEEEV
Katazititai: I GEEV YOOS WHATEVURR YOOS WANTEEEN
Katazititai: I PROMEEEEEEEEES
DocturrMami: YOOS KNOW WHAT AM WANTEEN
Katazititai: WHAT EES DAT DOCTURR MAMI?????
DocturrMami: YOOS KNOW
Katazititai: WHAAAT?
DocturrMami: YOOS KNOW
Katazititai: PLEEES TEEEEELL BRITAAAAANIAAA:'(
Katazititai: yoos wanteen mi too leek yoos?
DocturrMami: YOOS KNOW
Katazititai: yoos wanteen mi too kees yoos?
DocturrMami: YOOS KNOW
Katazititai: yoos wanteen mi too hav dee crayzee wyuld sexxx weeth yoos?
DocturrMami: YOOS KNOW
DocturrMami: I LET YOOS THEENK ABOWT EET
DocturrMami: docturrmami@hotmail.com
Katazititai: DOCTURR MAMI PLEEEEES
DocturrMami: AM GOEEN NOW
Katazititai: PLEEES
Katazititai: NO
Katazititai: NO
Katazititai: NOOOOOO
Katazititai: NOOOOOOOO
DocturrMami signed off at 4:52:28 PM.
Katazititai: AM NEEDEEN YOOOOOOOOOOOS
Previous message was not received by DocturrMami because of error: User DocturrMami is not available.

2 comments|post comment

cool [11 Jan 2003|08:35am]

shakirafuego
[ mood | sleepy ]

mami is cool too...

...sometimes.

2 comments|post comment

[10 Jan 2003|05:19pm]

phantomx86
[ mood | amused ]

shakiraholics is cool
katazititai is cool
grape crush is cool
mocha is cool
mami pi is cool
docturr mami is cool
i am cool
my love is cool
she is also hot
this smilie is cool

2 comments|post comment

damn [10 Jan 2003|06:13pm]

shakirafuego
[ mood | cranky ]

those periods are pissing me off. i need to find someway to take them off.

post comment

[10 Jan 2003|11:10am]

phantomx86
[ mood | impressed ]

Katazititai: i made an lj community for people who are cool
Katazititai: its a private one
Katazititai: so we have to manually add people
phantomx86x: omg i wanna join
phantomx86x: im cool
Katazititai: omg yes u r
Katazititai: kewl
phantomx86x: yeah i guess
Katazititai: omg shut up

2 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]